Resultados

EQUSPORT CSI 3*

EQUSPORT

CSI 1.35

Prueba 13A - 238-2.1

sábado 29 de febrero 2020

1


CANTER

AZCARRAGA R Jaime - 733

VERDINALE - 3402

0.00 | 63.89

2


CANTER

AZCARRAGA R Gonzalo - 4476

HAITI Z - 5278

0.00 | 65.29

3


FES

ORANTES H Jesus francisco - 1203

VICTORIA - 7309

0.00 | 67.41

4


SIN

RODRIGUEZ . WYLDER - 10120

DÁRTAGNAN - 10236

0.00 | 67.42

5


CES

ATTIE M Daniel - 6705

COME BACK - 9681

0.00 | 67.75

6


HGDL

KANA . Katherine - 2112

CHABAL - 4340

0.00 | 68.4

7


ROSA

ERIKSSON . Ulf peter tobias - 3383

SANTA ROSA YUCA - 5402

0.00 | 68.62

8


EHSFE

MASRI C Carlos - 482

CAN FLY - 7832

0.00 | 69.42

9


ROSA

ERIKSSON . Ulf peter tobias - 3383

SANTA ROSA YALTA - 7641

0.00 | 70.98

10


GCC

ALVAREZ DEL CASTILLO B Yago - 6871

PUERTAS SALANO - 2949

0.00 | 72.12

11


SFCO

MENDOZA G FRANCISCO - 5260

PIKACHACCA PS - 6413

0.00 | 76.87

12


COAP

AMILIBIA P Paola - 80

BOLT - 3511

0.00 | 77.94

13


CH3M

PASSARO . Bruno - 2114

CONTECORD - 3717

0.00 | 78.79

14


CANTER

AZCARRAGA R Gonzalo - 4476

QUITE NICE 5 - 8144

1.00 | 80.41

15


FES

PASQUEL Q Francisco javier - 571

EBANO - 6362

1.00 | 81.28

16


COAP

FERNANDEZ S Federico carlos - 465

GRAND SLAM - 7447

2.00 | 84.51

17


FES

HEIN R Nikolaj - 259

SAMURAI - 6359

4.00 | 65.18

18


GCC

FERNANDEZ G Javier - 720

WESSLY - 3289

4.00 | 66.87

19


FES

PASQUEL Q PATRICIO - 572

YOGA SANTA ROSA - 4212

4.00 | 67.58

20


CHLS

MILLS H Jeronimo - 2701

EAVANTUS C - 4979

4.00 | 70.56

21


CCQ

NEUMANN P Mauricio - 381

BLANCA - 3678

4.00 | 71.05

22


SALA

GONZALEZ G Luciana roberta - 2991

CARDENTA Z - 273

4.00 | 71.56

23


ACRSJ

SANCHEZ NAVARRO R Eduardo - 1485

ADALBERTO AUDI SCAPPINO - 6847

4.00 | 73.19

24


HORO

HERNANDEZ G Juan angel - 5490

PRIMA DONNA - 9040

4.00 | 73.78

25


DEHE

GIMENEZ H Jeronimo - 3390

CHALAWINO PS - 9749

4.00 | 76.51

26


FES

HEIN R Nikolaj - 259

CORNET CROWNZ - 8652

4.00 | 77.58

27


RDEM

PEDRAZA L Daniel - 3809

SANTA ROSA SELECTO - 5858

4.00 | 79.9

28


GCC

HUESCA C Juan angel - 4252

SAFIRA - 3631

5.00 | 80.92

29


CES

LARREA B Sofia - 5866

SANDORADO - 6316

5.00 | 81.32

30


RDEM

MENA S Alonso - 6369

CONCORD - 568

8.00 | 67.05

31


ROSA

GUSTAFSSON . Brok karl fredrik - 3377

SANTA ROSA WAGER - 1806

8.00 | 73.17

32


HORO

HERNANDEZ G Juan angel - 5490

CANEVALLY - 5459

8.00 | 74.32

33


CH3M

PASSARO . Bruno - 2114

PLATINUM - 1260

8.00 | 77.75

34


EHSFE

VELAZQUEZ B PABLO - 4427

GELANDRO Q50 - 8369

10.00 | 86.2

35


COAP

ZENDEJAS S Juan jose - 5051

VICTORIA - 3096

12.00 | 70.24

36


ROSA

GUSTAFSSON . Brok karl fredrik - 3377

SANTA ROSA YURI - 6296

12.00 | 74.08

37


RDEM

MENA S Alonso - 6369

ZIDANE - 2106

12.00 | 109.46

NP


RDEM

PEDRAZA L Daniel - 3809

SANTA ROSA BARRICHELLO - 3358

NP


REC

ZAPATA S Claudio - 6789

HANGOVER - 7967
PosClubJineteRegistro FEMCaballoRegistro FEMResultado
1CANTERAZCARRAGA R Jaime733VERDINALE3402 0.00 | 63.89
2CANTERAZCARRAGA R Gonzalo4476HAITI Z5278 0.00 | 65.29
3FESORANTES H Jesus francisco1203VICTORIA7309 0.00 | 67.41
4SINRODRIGUEZ . WYLDER10120DÁRTAGNAN10236 0.00 | 67.42
5CESATTIE M Daniel6705COME BACK9681 0.00 | 67.75
6HGDLKANA . Katherine2112CHABAL4340 0.00 | 68.4
7ROSAERIKSSON . Ulf peter tobias3383SANTA ROSA YUCA5402 0.00 | 68.62
8EHSFEMASRI C Carlos482CAN FLY7832 0.00 | 69.42
9ROSAERIKSSON . Ulf peter tobias3383SANTA ROSA YALTA7641 0.00 | 70.98
10GCCALVAREZ DEL CASTILLO B Yago6871PUERTAS SALANO2949 0.00 | 72.12
11SFCOMENDOZA G FRANCISCO5260PIKACHACCA PS6413 0.00 | 76.87
12COAPAMILIBIA P Paola80BOLT3511 0.00 | 77.94
13CH3MPASSARO . Bruno2114CONTECORD3717 0.00 | 78.79
14CANTERAZCARRAGA R Gonzalo4476QUITE NICE 58144 1.00 | 80.41
15FESPASQUEL Q Francisco javier571EBANO6362 1.00 | 81.28
16COAPFERNANDEZ S Federico carlos465GRAND SLAM7447 2.00 | 84.51
17FESHEIN R Nikolaj259SAMURAI6359 4.00 | 65.18
18GCCFERNANDEZ G Javier720WESSLY3289 4.00 | 66.87
19FESPASQUEL Q PATRICIO572YOGA SANTA ROSA4212 4.00 | 67.58
20CHLSMILLS H Jeronimo2701EAVANTUS C4979 4.00 | 70.56
21CCQNEUMANN P Mauricio381BLANCA3678 4.00 | 71.05
22SALAGONZALEZ G Luciana roberta2991CARDENTA Z273 4.00 | 71.56
23ACRSJSANCHEZ NAVARRO R Eduardo1485ADALBERTO AUDI SCAPPINO6847 4.00 | 73.19
24HOROHERNANDEZ G Juan angel5490PRIMA DONNA9040 4.00 | 73.78
25DEHEGIMENEZ H Jeronimo3390CHALAWINO PS9749 4.00 | 76.51
26FESHEIN R Nikolaj259CORNET CROWNZ8652 4.00 | 77.58
27RDEMPEDRAZA L Daniel3809SANTA ROSA SELECTO5858 4.00 | 79.9
28GCCHUESCA C Juan angel4252SAFIRA3631 5.00 | 80.92
29CESLARREA B Sofia5866SANDORADO6316 5.00 | 81.32
30RDEMMENA S Alonso6369CONCORD568 8.00 | 67.05
31ROSAGUSTAFSSON . Brok karl fredrik3377SANTA ROSA WAGER1806 8.00 | 73.17
32HOROHERNANDEZ G Juan angel5490CANEVALLY5459 8.00 | 74.32
33CH3MPASSARO . Bruno2114PLATINUM1260 8.00 | 77.75
34EHSFEVELAZQUEZ B PABLO4427GELANDRO Q508369 10.00 | 86.2
35COAPZENDEJAS S Juan jose5051VICTORIA3096 12.00 | 70.24
36ROSAGUSTAFSSON . Brok karl fredrik3377SANTA ROSA YURI6296 12.00 | 74.08
37RDEMMENA S Alonso6369ZIDANE2106 12.00 | 109.46
NPRDEMPEDRAZA L Daniel3809SANTA ROSA BARRICHELLO3358 NP
NPRECZAPATA S Claudio6789HANGOVER7967 NP