Resultados

CSI 3* COAPEXPAN OCTUBRE

HIPICO COAPEXPAN-VERACRUZ, A.C.

AMAT 1.35, JUVENIL

Prueba 102 - 274-5.3

viernes 18 de octubre 2019

1


CANTER

RIHAN G Daniel - 846

GERDINIEKE - 9523

0.00 | 48.12

0.00 | 27.77

2


CES

BALLESTEROS Z Sandra claudia - 5173

BELLA HOPP - 1635

0.00 | 47.42

0.00 | 27.97

3


CH3M

MARTIN DEL CAMPO S Alejandro - 5222

CON TAGGIO - 8574

0.00 | 45.62

0.00 | 28.08

4


CANTER

AZCARRAGA R Jaime - 733

CHACOL - 2659

0.00 | 48.44

0.00 | 28.4

5


CHCM

GONZALEZ T Raul - 2566

DUPINA BM - 2745

0.00 | 47.32

0.00 | 28.64

6


CHLS

MILLS H Jeronimo - 2701

SINTONIA DE LA NUTRIA - 7440

0.00 | 48.59

0.00 | 29.09

7


FES

PASQUEL P Patricio - 7182

MISS MICHEALS - 10387

0.00 | 48.85

0.00 | 29.95

8


BRION

ARRIAGA R Juan carlos - 57

GREAT GATSBY - 8189

0.00 | 47.38

0.00 | 30.53

9


AEL

BUCH M Carla - 3925

STACONVA - 5772

0.00 | 50.96

0.00 | 31.1

10


CHW

NORIEGA C Elena - 1648

DON FULANO - 5448

0.00 | 50.77

0.00 | 33.05

11


GCC

MARTINEZ V Jose alberto - 4618

EASY BLUE - 3640

0.00 | 52.08

0.00 | 35.23

12


COAP

FERNANDEZ S Federico carlos - 465

MR. TAC - 211

0.00 | 50.39

0.00 | 35.71

13


HLM

MICHEL R Claudia - 5982

WUPP COCOON - 3349

0.00 | 43.48

4.00 | 27.09

14


EHSFE

MASRI C Carlos - 482

CAN FLY - 7832

0.00 | 48.1

4.00 | 30.2

15


SALA

KOHLSDORF F Donata maria - 5289

BIANTHA P - 2034

0.00 | 49.84

4.00 | 32.06

16


AEEQ

GUTIERREZ E Miguel - 2607

BOREAL BLUE - 9697

0.00 | 50.09

4.00 | 34.3

17


EHSFE

LOMELIN E Francisco jose - 3323

CHADOMO - 1325

0.00 | 49.05

5.00 | 36.12

18


CHTL

ESCUDERO M Pablo - 5953

MOTIVO LS LA SILLA - 165

1.00 | 53.25

19


COAP

FERNANDEZ S Federico carlos - 465

TANGO - 147

1.00 | 54.92

20


BRION

ARRIAGA R Juan carlos - 57

VALENTINA - 7027

4.00 | 45.76

21


HGDL

VELAZCO M Nicole - 653

NAPOLEON 471 - 5777

4.00 | 46.33

22


CHDS

CREEL C Eduardo - 2087

ELDORF - 1745

4.00 | 46.88

23


RMVI

NEUMANN P Mauricio - 381

COCO DE CHAMBOURG - 8075

4.00 | 48.27

24


CES

ATTIE M Daniel - 6705

COLONEL BOGEY - 5693

4.00 | 48.5

25


FES

PASQUEL P Patricio - 7182

CORNET CROWNZ - 8652

4.00 | 48.84

26


CANTER

VAINER Z Julio david - 574

DONANDA - 3834

4.00 | 49.33

27


SALA

CASAS F Diego - 5880

CLARA P - 10128

4.00 | 49.48

28


SALA

LEONARDO W Alejandro - 6880

EXCELLENT - 2609

4.00 | 50.03

29


COAP

RIANO E Diego - 2848

DARISMA VDL - 7782

5.00 | 53.03

30


GCC

MARTINEZ V Ana maria - 6347

NELSON - 9012

5.00 | 53.23

31


SALA

LEONARDO W Alejandro - 6880

CONPICO - 127

5.00 | 53.85

32


CES

ZBINDEN . Carolina - 1432

EZRA KAIPSO - 8167

5.00 | 55.53

33


CHLS

MILLS H Lorenzo - 7183

CREATIVO SCAPPINO BMW - 1685

8.00 | 45.44

34


CH3M

MARTIN DEL CAMPO S Alejandro - 5222

CONTECORD - 3717

8.00 | 46.11

35


EHSFE

MASRI C Carlos - 482

CHEZ DE AMOUR - 3123

8.00 | 47.93

36


CES

AMKIE C Abraham - 2356

JEWEL VAN T EIGENLO - 9460

8.00 | 47.96

37


CANTER

VAINER Z Julio david - 574

VOODOO 10 - 6368

8.00 | 48.76

38


CHTL

ESCUDERO M Pablo - 5953

DON AURELIO - 7191

9.00 | 53.69

39


CHCM

GONZALEZ T Raul - 2566

MALIKA LS - 688

10.00 | 73.42

NP


CANTER

RIHAN G Nicolas - 1557

DETROIT - 31

1


CES

BALLESTEROS Z Sandra claudia - 5173

BELLA HOPP - 1635

0.00 | 47.42

0.00 | 27.97

2


CH3M

MARTIN DEL CAMPO S Alejandro - 5222

CON TAGGIO - 8574

0.00 | 45.62

0.00 | 28.08

3


CANTER

AZCARRAGA R Jaime - 733

CHACOL - 2659

0.00 | 48.44

0.00 | 28.4

4


CHCM

GONZALEZ T Raul - 2566

DUPINA BM - 2745

0.00 | 47.32

0.00 | 28.64

5


CHLS

MILLS H Jeronimo - 2701

SINTONIA DE LA NUTRIA - 7440

0.00 | 48.59

0.00 | 29.09

6


AEL

BUCH M Carla - 3925

STACONVA - 5772

0.00 | 50.96

0.00 | 31.1

7


CHW

NORIEGA C Elena - 1648

DON FULANO - 5448

0.00 | 50.77

0.00 | 33.05

8


GCC

MARTINEZ V Jose alberto - 4618

EASY BLUE - 3640

0.00 | 52.08

0.00 | 35.23

9


COAP

FERNANDEZ S Federico carlos - 465

MR. TAC - 211

0.00 | 50.39

0.00 | 35.71

10


HLM

MICHEL R Claudia - 5982

WUPP COCOON - 3349

0.00 | 43.48

4.00 | 27.09

11


SALA

KOHLSDORF F Donata maria - 5289

BIANTHA P - 2034

0.00 | 49.84

4.00 | 32.06

12


AEEQ

GUTIERREZ E Miguel - 2607

BOREAL BLUE - 9697

0.00 | 50.09

4.00 | 34.3

13


EHSFE

LOMELIN E Francisco jose - 3323

CHADOMO - 1325

0.00 | 49.05

5.00 | 36.12

14


CHTL

ESCUDERO M Pablo - 5953

MOTIVO LS LA SILLA - 165

1.00 | 53.25

15


COAP

FERNANDEZ S Federico carlos - 465

TANGO - 147

1.00 | 54.92

16


CHDS

CREEL C Eduardo - 2087

ELDORF - 1745

4.00 | 46.88

17


CES

ATTIE M Daniel - 6705

COLONEL BOGEY - 5693

4.00 | 48.5

18


CANTER

VAINER Z Julio david - 574

DONANDA - 3834

4.00 | 49.33

19


SALA

CASAS F Diego - 5880

CLARA P - 10128

4.00 | 49.48

20


SALA

LEONARDO W Alejandro - 6880

EXCELLENT - 2609

4.00 | 50.03

21


COAP

RIANO E Diego - 2848

DARISMA VDL - 7782

5.00 | 53.03

22


GCC

MARTINEZ V Ana maria - 6347

NELSON - 9012

5.00 | 53.23

23


SALA

LEONARDO W Alejandro - 6880

CONPICO - 127

5.00 | 53.85

24


CES

ZBINDEN . Carolina - 1432

EZRA KAIPSO - 8167

5.00 | 55.53

25


CH3M

MARTIN DEL CAMPO S Alejandro - 5222

CONTECORD - 3717

8.00 | 46.11

26


CANTER

VAINER Z Julio david - 574

VOODOO 10 - 6368

8.00 | 48.76

27


CHTL

ESCUDERO M Pablo - 5953

DON AURELIO - 7191

9.00 | 53.69

28


CHCM

GONZALEZ T Raul - 2566

MALIKA LS - 688

10.00 | 73.42

1


CANTER

RIHAN G Daniel - 846

GERDINIEKE - 9523

0.00 | 48.12

0.00 | 27.77

2


FES

PASQUEL P Patricio - 7182

MISS MICHEALS - 10387

0.00 | 48.85

0.00 | 29.95

3


BRION

ARRIAGA R Juan carlos - 57

GREAT GATSBY - 8189

0.00 | 47.38

0.00 | 30.53

4


EHSFE

MASRI C Carlos - 482

CAN FLY - 7832

0.00 | 48.1

4.00 | 30.2

5


BRION

ARRIAGA R Juan carlos - 57

VALENTINA - 7027

4.00 | 45.76

6


HGDL

VELAZCO M Nicole - 653

NAPOLEON 471 - 5777

4.00 | 46.33

7


RMVI

NEUMANN P Mauricio - 381

COCO DE CHAMBOURG - 8075

4.00 | 48.27

8


FES

PASQUEL P Patricio - 7182

CORNET CROWNZ - 8652

4.00 | 48.84

9


CHLS

MILLS H Lorenzo - 7183

CREATIVO SCAPPINO BMW - 1685

8.00 | 45.44

10


EHSFE

MASRI C Carlos - 482

CHEZ DE AMOUR - 3123

8.00 | 47.93

11


CES

AMKIE C Abraham - 2356

JEWEL VAN T EIGENLO - 9460

8.00 | 47.96

NP


CANTER

RIHAN G Nicolas - 1557

DETROIT - 31
PosClubJineteRegistro FEMCaballoRegistro FEMCategoríaResultado
1CANTERRIHAN G Daniel846GERDINIEKE9523JUVENIL 0.00 | 48.120.00 | 27.77
2CESBALLESTEROS Z Sandra claudia5173BELLA HOPP1635AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 47.420.00 | 27.97
3CH3MMARTIN DEL CAMPO S Alejandro5222CON TAGGIO8574AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 45.620.00 | 28.08
4CANTERAZCARRAGA R Jaime733CHACOL2659AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 48.440.00 | 28.4
5CHCMGONZALEZ T Raul2566DUPINA BM2745AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 47.320.00 | 28.64
6CHLSMILLS H Jeronimo2701SINTONIA DE LA NUTRIA7440AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 48.590.00 | 29.09
7FESPASQUEL P Patricio7182MISS MICHEALS10387JUVENIL 0.00 | 48.850.00 | 29.95
8BRIONARRIAGA R Juan carlos57GREAT GATSBY8189JUVENIL 0.00 | 47.380.00 | 30.53
9AELBUCH M Carla3925STACONVA5772AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 50.960.00 | 31.1
10CHWNORIEGA C Elena1648DON FULANO5448AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 50.770.00 | 33.05
11GCCMARTINEZ V Jose alberto4618EASY BLUE3640AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 52.080.00 | 35.23
12COAPFERNANDEZ S Federico carlos465MR. TAC211AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 50.390.00 | 35.71
13HLMMICHEL R Claudia5982WUPP COCOON3349AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 43.484.00 | 27.09
14EHSFEMASRI C Carlos482CAN FLY7832JUVENIL 0.00 | 48.14.00 | 30.2
15SALAKOHLSDORF F Donata maria5289BIANTHA P2034AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 49.844.00 | 32.06
16AEEQGUTIERREZ E Miguel2607BOREAL BLUE9697AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 50.094.00 | 34.3
17EHSFELOMELIN E Francisco jose3323CHADOMO1325AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 49.055.00 | 36.12
18CHTLESCUDERO M Pablo5953MOTIVO LS LA SILLA165AMAT 1.35 1.00 | 53.25
19COAPFERNANDEZ S Federico carlos465TANGO147AMAT 1.35 1.00 | 54.92
20BRIONARRIAGA R Juan carlos57VALENTINA7027JUVENIL 4.00 | 45.76
21HGDLVELAZCO M Nicole653NAPOLEON 4715777JUVENIL 4.00 | 46.33
22CHDSCREEL C Eduardo2087ELDORF1745AMAT 1.35 4.00 | 46.88
23RMVINEUMANN P Mauricio381COCO DE CHAMBOURG8075JUVENIL 4.00 | 48.27
24CESATTIE M Daniel6705COLONEL BOGEY5693AMAT 1.35 4.00 | 48.5
25FESPASQUEL P Patricio7182CORNET CROWNZ8652JUVENIL 4.00 | 48.84
26CANTERVAINER Z Julio david574DONANDA3834AMAT 1.35 4.00 | 49.33
27SALACASAS F Diego5880CLARA P10128AMAT 1.35 4.00 | 49.48
28SALALEONARDO W Alejandro6880EXCELLENT2609AMAT 1.35 4.00 | 50.03
29COAPRIANO E Diego2848DARISMA VDL7782AMAT 1.35 5.00 | 53.03
30GCCMARTINEZ V Ana maria6347NELSON9012AMAT 1.35 5.00 | 53.23
31SALALEONARDO W Alejandro6880CONPICO127AMAT 1.35 5.00 | 53.85
32CESZBINDEN . Carolina1432EZRA KAIPSO8167AMAT 1.35 5.00 | 55.53
33CHLSMILLS H Lorenzo7183CREATIVO SCAPPINO BMW1685JUVENIL 8.00 | 45.44
34CH3MMARTIN DEL CAMPO S Alejandro5222CONTECORD3717AMAT 1.35 8.00 | 46.11
35EHSFEMASRI C Carlos482CHEZ DE AMOUR3123JUVENIL 8.00 | 47.93
36CESAMKIE C Abraham2356JEWEL VAN T EIGENLO9460JUVENIL 8.00 | 47.96
37CANTERVAINER Z Julio david574VOODOO 106368AMAT 1.35 8.00 | 48.76
38CHTLESCUDERO M Pablo5953DON AURELIO7191AMAT 1.35 9.00 | 53.69
39CHCMGONZALEZ T Raul2566MALIKA LS688AMAT 1.35 10.00 | 73.42
NPCANTERRIHAN G Nicolas1557DETROIT31JUVENIL NP
PosClubJineteRegistro FEMCaballoRegistro FEMCategoríaResultado
1CESBALLESTEROS Z Sandra claudia5173BELLA HOPP1635AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 47.420.00 | 27.97
2CH3MMARTIN DEL CAMPO S Alejandro5222CON TAGGIO8574AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 45.620.00 | 28.08
3CANTERAZCARRAGA R Jaime733CHACOL2659AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 48.440.00 | 28.4
4CHCMGONZALEZ T Raul2566DUPINA BM2745AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 47.320.00 | 28.64
5CHLSMILLS H Jeronimo2701SINTONIA DE LA NUTRIA7440AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 48.590.00 | 29.09
6AELBUCH M Carla3925STACONVA5772AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 50.960.00 | 31.1
7CHWNORIEGA C Elena1648DON FULANO5448AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 50.770.00 | 33.05
8GCCMARTINEZ V Jose alberto4618EASY BLUE3640AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 52.080.00 | 35.23
9COAPFERNANDEZ S Federico carlos465MR. TAC211AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 50.390.00 | 35.71
10HLMMICHEL R Claudia5982WUPP COCOON3349AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 43.484.00 | 27.09
11SALAKOHLSDORF F Donata maria5289BIANTHA P2034AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 49.844.00 | 32.06
12AEEQGUTIERREZ E Miguel2607BOREAL BLUE9697AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 50.094.00 | 34.3
13EHSFELOMELIN E Francisco jose3323CHADOMO1325AMAT 1.35 0.00 | 49.055.00 | 36.12
14CHTLESCUDERO M Pablo5953MOTIVO LS LA SILLA165AMAT 1.35 1.00 | 53.25
15COAPFERNANDEZ S Federico carlos465TANGO147AMAT 1.35 1.00 | 54.92
16CHDSCREEL C Eduardo2087ELDORF1745AMAT 1.35 4.00 | 46.88
17CESATTIE M Daniel6705COLONEL BOGEY5693AMAT 1.35 4.00 | 48.5
18CANTERVAINER Z Julio david574DONANDA3834AMAT 1.35 4.00 | 49.33
19SALACASAS F Diego5880CLARA P10128AMAT 1.35 4.00 | 49.48
20SALALEONARDO W Alejandro6880EXCELLENT2609AMAT 1.35 4.00 | 50.03
21COAPRIANO E Diego2848DARISMA VDL7782AMAT 1.35 5.00 | 53.03
22GCCMARTINEZ V Ana maria6347NELSON9012AMAT 1.35 5.00 | 53.23
23SALALEONARDO W Alejandro6880CONPICO127AMAT 1.35 5.00 | 53.85
24CESZBINDEN . Carolina1432EZRA KAIPSO8167AMAT 1.35 5.00 | 55.53
25CH3MMARTIN DEL CAMPO S Alejandro5222CONTECORD3717AMAT 1.35 8.00 | 46.11
26CANTERVAINER Z Julio david574VOODOO 106368AMAT 1.35 8.00 | 48.76
27CHTLESCUDERO M Pablo5953DON AURELIO7191AMAT 1.35 9.00 | 53.69
28CHCMGONZALEZ T Raul2566MALIKA LS688AMAT 1.35 10.00 | 73.42
PosClubJineteRegistro FEMCaballoRegistro FEMCategoríaResultado
1CANTERRIHAN G Daniel846GERDINIEKE9523JUVENIL 0.00 | 48.120.00 | 27.77
2FESPASQUEL P Patricio7182MISS MICHEALS10387JUVENIL 0.00 | 48.850.00 | 29.95
3BRIONARRIAGA R Juan carlos57GREAT GATSBY8189JUVENIL 0.00 | 47.380.00 | 30.53
4EHSFEMASRI C Carlos482CAN FLY7832JUVENIL 0.00 | 48.14.00 | 30.2
5BRIONARRIAGA R Juan carlos57VALENTINA7027JUVENIL 4.00 | 45.76
6HGDLVELAZCO M Nicole653NAPOLEON 4715777JUVENIL 4.00 | 46.33
7RMVINEUMANN P Mauricio381COCO DE CHAMBOURG8075JUVENIL 4.00 | 48.27
8FESPASQUEL P Patricio7182CORNET CROWNZ8652JUVENIL 4.00 | 48.84
9CHLSMILLS H Lorenzo7183CREATIVO SCAPPINO BMW1685JUVENIL 8.00 | 45.44
10EHSFEMASRI C Carlos482CHEZ DE AMOUR3123JUVENIL 8.00 | 47.93
11CESAMKIE C Abraham2356JEWEL VAN T EIGENLO9460JUVENIL 8.00 | 47.96
NPCANTERRIHAN G Nicolas1557DETROIT31JUVENIL NP