Resultados

4A. FECHA CIRCUITO CEAR

CENTRO ECUESTRE DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO

CAB 2DO AÑO, AMAT 1.20, JUVENIL LOW, LIBRE 1.20

Prueba 7 - 238-2.2

sábado 12 de octubre 2019

1


AZUL

ALCOCER M Ernesto - 304

VOLCANO - 6908

0.00 | 64.53

0.00 | 39.93

2


RHLJ

MENDIVIL M Escipion anibal - 554

ALMA LLANERA - 9906

0.00 | 66.85

0.00 | 41.06

3


AGUS

TORRES L Gabriela - 6227

ARES - 6770

0.00 | 65.11

0.00 | 42.37

4


SDN

PARROQUIN D Fernando - 5512

ROMANA - 2989

0.00 | 69.27

0.00 | 42.41

5


EHSFE

FERNANDEZ D Lucia - 3068

NON SOLO - 368

0.00 | 57.47

0.00 | 43.26

6


RACOP

FOLINO H Isabel - 1872

INDIO DEL PINAR - 7928

0.00 | 70.37

0.00 | 45.6

7


CHCM

PIETRINI P Xavier - 5524

RIF TLC - 8651

0.00 | 69.06

0.00 | 46.21

8


RACOP

ARRIGUNAGA Z Natalia - 1120

CATTY - 2737

0.00 | 67.89

4.00 | 42.24

9


RACOP

SARABIA A Ernesto - 3226

CONCHELLA - 7937

0.00 | 70.85

8.00 | 43.44

10


SDN

HERNANDEZ S Bischel - 1083

VAQUERO - 4551

0.00 | 72.7

10.00 | 62.39

11


HERRA

LEYVA V Oscar - 495

BABOUCHECA - 8091

0.00 | 70.44

E

12


AGUS

GARCIA R Orlando - 3684

QUIZZ SAINT CLAIR - 2665

1.00 | 76.14

13


RHLJ

ZARZA M Juan pablo - 454

TIJUANA LS LA SILLA - 7103

4.00 | 63.56

14


RACOP

AGUILAR B Regina catalina - 813

LADY LIBERTINA - 788

4.00 | 68.01

15


CHCM

PIETRINI P Xavier - 5524

TALISMAN TLC - 7331

4.00 | 70.2

16


CHLB

SANCHEZ L Carlos samuel - 599

UNANIMUS - 6204

4.00 | 72.38

17


CHCM

HERNANDEZ M Arturo - 1143

CORTEZ SANTA ROSA - 4563

4.00 | 72.63

18


CHCM

KRETSCHMER C Eduardo guillermo - 2390

ZENITH LIBAN - 9996

4.00 | 73

19


AZUL

ALCOCER M Ernesto - 304

LA VIE EST BELLE LS - 167

5.00 | 76.03

20


SDN

TOLEDO A Jorge anibal - 5213

TORNADO - 124

8.00 | 73.8

21


AZUL

ALCOCER M Ernesto - 304

ELIS QA - 5989

9.00 | 74.32

22


RHLJ

ZARZA M Juan pablo - 454

FIEL TONATIUH - 2614

11.00 | 84.73

23


HERRA

PENHOS M Moises - 6915

JAQUI - 3029

12.00 | 65.03

24


CES

GUTIERREZ M Marcos - 1095

TEMPESTAD - 2006

14.00 | 79.25

25


EHSFE

TORRES T Jose luis - 150

SCANDO - 3922

28.00 | 103.84

E


CES

GUTIERREZ M Marcos - 1095

VALIOSA - 7204

E


CHCM

ESCOBAR V Jeronimo - 2105

DEISY - 561

E


RACOP

VAZQUEZ G Sofia - 1593

LORENA DE ALCOTLAN - 2947

NP


CES

ALAMAN G Federico - 3986

EASY BOY - D - 6928

NP


COAP

RIANO E Diego - 2848

I. ZENITH - 8070

NP


CES

ALAMAN G Federico - 3986

CHASE - 1510

NP


RACOP

SARABIA A Ernesto - 3226

ZASU LS - 2882

NP


UAEM

BARRACK . Ezsa theadora - 1704

ATTIS A.L. - 5367

1


AGUS

TORRES L Gabriela - 6227

ARES - 6770

0.00 | 65.11

0.00 | 42.37

2


RACOP

SARABIA A Ernesto - 3226

CONCHELLA - 7937

0.00 | 70.85

8.00 | 43.44

3


SDN

HERNANDEZ S Bischel - 1083

VAQUERO - 4551

0.00 | 72.7

10.00 | 62.39

4


CHLB

SANCHEZ L Carlos samuel - 599

UNANIMUS - 6204

4.00 | 72.38

5


HERRA

PENHOS M Moises - 6915

JAQUI - 3029

12.00 | 65.03

E


CES

GUTIERREZ M Marcos - 1095

VALIOSA - 7204

NP


COAP

RIANO E Diego - 2848

I. ZENITH - 8070

1


EHSFE

FERNANDEZ D Lucia - 3068

NON SOLO - 368

0.00 | 57.47

0.00 | 43.26

2


CHCM

PIETRINI P Xavier - 5524

RIF TLC - 8651

0.00 | 69.06

0.00 | 46.21

3


CHCM

PIETRINI P Xavier - 5524

TALISMAN TLC - 7331

4.00 | 70.2

4


CHCM

KRETSCHMER C Eduardo guillermo - 2390

ZENITH LIBAN - 9996

4.00 | 73

5


EHSFE

TORRES T Jose luis - 150

SCANDO - 3922

28.00 | 103.84

NP


CES

ALAMAN G Federico - 3986

EASY BOY - D - 6928

NP


CES

ALAMAN G Federico - 3986

CHASE - 1510

NP


UAEM

BARRACK . Ezsa theadora - 1704

ATTIS A.L. - 5367

1


RACOP

FOLINO H Isabel - 1872

INDIO DEL PINAR - 7928

0.00 | 70.37

0.00 | 45.6

2


RACOP

ARRIGUNAGA Z Natalia - 1120

CATTY - 2737

0.00 | 67.89

4.00 | 42.24

3


RHLJ

ZARZA M Juan pablo - 454

TIJUANA LS LA SILLA - 7103

4.00 | 63.56

4


RACOP

AGUILAR B Regina catalina - 813

LADY LIBERTINA - 788

4.00 | 68.01

5


RHLJ

ZARZA M Juan pablo - 454

FIEL TONATIUH - 2614

11.00 | 84.73

E


RACOP

VAZQUEZ G Sofia - 1593

LORENA DE ALCOTLAN - 2947

1


AZUL

ALCOCER M Ernesto - 304

VOLCANO - 6908

0.00 | 64.53

0.00 | 39.93

2


RHLJ

MENDIVIL M Escipion anibal - 554

ALMA LLANERA - 9906

0.00 | 66.85

0.00 | 41.06

3


SDN

PARROQUIN D Fernando - 5512

ROMANA - 2989

0.00 | 69.27

0.00 | 42.41

11


HERRA

LEYVA V Oscar - 495

BABOUCHECA - 8091

0.00 | 70.44

E

5


AGUS

GARCIA R Orlando - 3684

QUIZZ SAINT CLAIR - 2665

1.00 | 76.14

6


CHCM

HERNANDEZ M Arturo - 1143

CORTEZ SANTA ROSA - 4563

4.00 | 72.63

7


AZUL

ALCOCER M Ernesto - 304

LA VIE EST BELLE LS - 167

5.00 | 76.03

8


SDN

TOLEDO A Jorge anibal - 5213

TORNADO - 124

8.00 | 73.8

9


AZUL

ALCOCER M Ernesto - 304

ELIS QA - 5989

9.00 | 74.32

10


CES

GUTIERREZ M Marcos - 1095

TEMPESTAD - 2006

14.00 | 79.25

E


CHCM

ESCOBAR V Jeronimo - 2105

DEISY - 561

NP


RACOP

SARABIA A Ernesto - 3226

ZASU LS - 2882
PosClubJineteRegistro FEMCaballoRegistro FEMCategoríaResultado
1AZULALCOCER M Ernesto304VOLCANO6908LIBRE 1.20 0.00 | 64.530.00 | 39.93
2RHLJMENDIVIL M Escipion anibal554ALMA LLANERA9906LIBRE 1.20 0.00 | 66.850.00 | 41.06
3AGUSTORRES L Gabriela6227ARES6770CAB 2DO AÑO 0.00 | 65.110.00 | 42.37
4SDNPARROQUIN D Fernando5512ROMANA2989LIBRE 1.20 0.00 | 69.270.00 | 42.41
5EHSFEFERNANDEZ D Lucia3068NON SOLO368AMAT 1.20 0.00 | 57.470.00 | 43.26
6RACOPFOLINO H Isabel1872INDIO DEL PINAR7928JUVENIL LOW 0.00 | 70.370.00 | 45.6
7CHCMPIETRINI P Xavier5524RIF TLC8651AMAT 1.20 0.00 | 69.060.00 | 46.21
8RACOPARRIGUNAGA Z Natalia1120CATTY2737JUVENIL LOW 0.00 | 67.894.00 | 42.24
9RACOPSARABIA A Ernesto3226CONCHELLA7937CAB 2DO AÑO 0.00 | 70.858.00 | 43.44
10SDNHERNANDEZ S Bischel1083VAQUERO4551CAB 2DO AÑO 0.00 | 72.710.00 | 62.39
11HERRALEYVA V Oscar495BABOUCHECA8091LIBRE 1.20 0.00 | 70.44E
12AGUSGARCIA R Orlando3684QUIZZ SAINT CLAIR2665LIBRE 1.20 1.00 | 76.14
13RHLJZARZA M Juan pablo454TIJUANA LS LA SILLA7103JUVENIL LOW 4.00 | 63.56
14RACOPAGUILAR B Regina catalina813LADY LIBERTINA788JUVENIL LOW 4.00 | 68.01
15CHCMPIETRINI P Xavier5524TALISMAN TLC7331AMAT 1.20 4.00 | 70.2
16CHLBSANCHEZ L Carlos samuel599UNANIMUS6204CAB 2DO AÑO 4.00 | 72.38
17CHCMHERNANDEZ M Arturo1143CORTEZ SANTA ROSA4563LIBRE 1.20 4.00 | 72.63
18CHCMKRETSCHMER C Eduardo guillermo2390ZENITH LIBAN9996AMAT 1.20 4.00 | 73
19AZULALCOCER M Ernesto304LA VIE EST BELLE LS167LIBRE 1.20 5.00 | 76.03
20SDNTOLEDO A Jorge anibal5213TORNADO124LIBRE 1.20 8.00 | 73.8
21AZULALCOCER M Ernesto304ELIS QA5989LIBRE 1.20 9.00 | 74.32
22RHLJZARZA M Juan pablo454FIEL TONATIUH2614JUVENIL LOW 11.00 | 84.73
23HERRAPENHOS M Moises6915JAQUI3029CAB 2DO AÑO 12.00 | 65.03
24CESGUTIERREZ M Marcos1095TEMPESTAD2006LIBRE 1.20 14.00 | 79.25
25EHSFETORRES T Jose luis150SCANDO3922AMAT 1.20 28.00 | 103.84
ECESGUTIERREZ M Marcos1095VALIOSA7204CAB 2DO AÑO E
ECHCMESCOBAR V Jeronimo2105DEISY561LIBRE 1.20 E
ERACOPVAZQUEZ G Sofia1593LORENA DE ALCOTLAN2947JUVENIL LOW E
NPCESALAMAN G Federico3986EASY BOY - D6928AMAT 1.20 NP
NPCOAPRIANO E Diego2848I. ZENITH8070CAB 2DO AÑO NP
NPCESALAMAN G Federico3986CHASE1510AMAT 1.20 NP
NPRACOPSARABIA A Ernesto3226ZASU LS2882LIBRE 1.20 NP
NPUAEMBARRACK . Ezsa theadora1704ATTIS A.L.5367AMAT 1.20 NP
PosClubJineteRegistro FEMCaballoRegistro FEMCategoríaResultado
1AGUSTORRES L Gabriela6227ARES6770CAB 2DO AÑO 0.00 | 65.110.00 | 42.37
2RACOPSARABIA A Ernesto3226CONCHELLA7937CAB 2DO AÑO 0.00 | 70.858.00 | 43.44
3SDNHERNANDEZ S Bischel1083VAQUERO4551CAB 2DO AÑO 0.00 | 72.710.00 | 62.39
4CHLBSANCHEZ L Carlos samuel599UNANIMUS6204CAB 2DO AÑO 4.00 | 72.38
5HERRAPENHOS M Moises6915JAQUI3029CAB 2DO AÑO 12.00 | 65.03
ECESGUTIERREZ M Marcos1095VALIOSA7204CAB 2DO AÑO E
NPCOAPRIANO E Diego2848I. ZENITH8070CAB 2DO AÑO NP
PosClubJineteRegistro FEMCaballoRegistro FEMCategoríaResultado
1EHSFEFERNANDEZ D Lucia3068NON SOLO368AMAT 1.20 0.00 | 57.470.00 | 43.26
2CHCMPIETRINI P Xavier5524RIF TLC8651AMAT 1.20 0.00 | 69.060.00 | 46.21
3CHCMPIETRINI P Xavier5524TALISMAN TLC7331AMAT 1.20 4.00 | 70.2
4CHCMKRETSCHMER C Eduardo guillermo2390ZENITH LIBAN9996AMAT 1.20 4.00 | 73
5EHSFETORRES T Jose luis150SCANDO3922AMAT 1.20 28.00 | 103.84
NPCESALAMAN G Federico3986EASY BOY - D6928AMAT 1.20 NP
NPCESALAMAN G Federico3986CHASE1510AMAT 1.20 NP
NPUAEMBARRACK . Ezsa theadora1704ATTIS A.L.5367AMAT 1.20 NP
PosClubJineteRegistro FEMCaballoRegistro FEMCategoríaResultado
1RACOPFOLINO H Isabel1872INDIO DEL PINAR7928JUVENIL LOW 0.00 | 70.370.00 | 45.6
2RACOPARRIGUNAGA Z Natalia1120CATTY2737JUVENIL LOW 0.00 | 67.894.00 | 42.24
3RHLJZARZA M Juan pablo454TIJUANA LS LA SILLA7103JUVENIL LOW 4.00 | 63.56
4RACOPAGUILAR B Regina catalina813LADY LIBERTINA788JUVENIL LOW 4.00 | 68.01
5RHLJZARZA M Juan pablo454FIEL TONATIUH2614JUVENIL LOW 11.00 | 84.73
ERACOPVAZQUEZ G Sofia1593LORENA DE ALCOTLAN2947JUVENIL LOW E
PosClubJineteRegistro FEMCaballoRegistro FEMCategoríaResultado
1AZULALCOCER M Ernesto304VOLCANO6908LIBRE 1.20 0.00 | 64.530.00 | 39.93
2RHLJMENDIVIL M Escipion anibal554ALMA LLANERA9906LIBRE 1.20 0.00 | 66.850.00 | 41.06
3SDNPARROQUIN D Fernando5512ROMANA2989LIBRE 1.20 0.00 | 69.270.00 | 42.41
11HERRALEYVA V Oscar495BABOUCHECA8091LIBRE 1.20 0.00 | 70.44E
5AGUSGARCIA R Orlando3684QUIZZ SAINT CLAIR2665LIBRE 1.20 1.00 | 76.14
6CHCMHERNANDEZ M Arturo1143CORTEZ SANTA ROSA4563LIBRE 1.20 4.00 | 72.63
7AZULALCOCER M Ernesto304LA VIE EST BELLE LS167LIBRE 1.20 5.00 | 76.03
8SDNTOLEDO A Jorge anibal5213TORNADO124LIBRE 1.20 8.00 | 73.8
9AZULALCOCER M Ernesto304ELIS QA5989LIBRE 1.20 9.00 | 74.32
10CESGUTIERREZ M Marcos1095TEMPESTAD2006LIBRE 1.20 14.00 | 79.25
ECHCMESCOBAR V Jeronimo2105DEISY561LIBRE 1.20 E
NPRACOPSARABIA A Ernesto3226ZASU LS2882LIBRE 1.20 NP